ESTLATLTURUS

Mehed (40-49 aastased) 1000m

print viimati muudetud: 29.01.2018

Koht Nimi Klubi Aeg Hooaeg
1Pavel Šurmei2.43,32017 / 2018
2Jüri JaansonSK Pärnu2.48,12007 / 2008
3Aivar JürgensonKalevi Jalgrattakool2.55,82013 / 2014
4Hasso ArnimViljandi SK2.58,72016 / 2017
5Toomas Kasearu2.58,82002 / 2003
6Aivar LagenõmmJärva-Jaani RSK3.00,72016 / 2017
7Ants Einsalu3.00,92008 / 2009
8Sergei MorzakovReval-Sport3.01,12005 / 2006
9Argo NormakSAK Tartu3.02,12016 / 2017
10Indrek TammSõudespinning.ee3.02,22017 / 2018
11Erik AmorSK Pärnu3.02,92014 / 2015
12Arvi PeetPärnu SK Kalev3.03,22009 / 2010
13Kalev RamjalgViljandi SK3.04,32005 / 2006
14Indrek Aavik3.06,02016 / 2017
15Madis LõhmusReval-Sport3.07,82003 / 2004
16Aivar VausKiisa3.08,12005 / 2006
17Jüri EllenSõudespinning.ee3.08,12013 / 2014
18Kalle PiiriojaVäike-Maarja RSK3.08,22016 / 2017
19Ain LubiCrossFit Tartu3.09,22015 / 2016
20Mihkel KlementsovTallinna SK3.09,62003 / 2004
21Raul Vahisalu3.09,62016 / 2017
22Indrek SalkSAK Tartu3.09,72013 / 2014
23Kristo KrossSõudespinning.ee3.10,72016 / 2017
24Peeter StrikholmSK Pärnu3.12,42016 / 2017
25Marek AntoniakArigato3.12,62010 / 2011
26Urmas Praakli3.13,42004 / 2005
27Raivis Svarups3.13,62014 / 2015
28Mait Marran3.14,02012 / 2013
29Janis SillatSK Pärnu3.14,32008 / 2009
30Mirek KingTallinna SK3.14,32012 / 2013
31Teet Suursild3.15,02011 / 2012
32Juhan StrikholmPärnu SK Kalev3.15,52013 / 2014
33Kalev Vapper3.15,72002 / 2003
34Urmas Põldre3.15,92006 / 2007
35Aivar SamoilovSõudespinning.ee3.17,42011 / 2012
36Reigo Väli3.17,42015 / 2016
37Andrus Treier3.18,02007 / 2008
38Neeme Porro3.18,12017 / 2018
39Marek ReimalSK Pärnu3.18,92017 / 2018
40Andres SiimanSAK Tartu3.20,42017 / 2018
41Konstantin GaisakPõhja Politseiprefektuur3.20,72007 / 2008
42Tarmo TiigiArigato3.21,32010 / 2011
43Lembit NõlvakRoosna-Alliku3.22,12006 / 2007
44Mati MärtsonViimsi3.22,42007 / 2008
45Ivo KivastikMärjamaa Päästekomando3.22,62013 / 2014
46Hannes AdusonReina Lodjaselts3.22,72017 / 2018
47Vladimir KisselPõhja Politseiprefektuur3.25,72007 / 2008
48Raivo Suviste3.25,92002 / 2003
49Aavo Kergand3.26,82004 / 2005
50Aare LillesteSK Pärnu3.28,72007 / 2008
51Raivo LepisteJärva-Jaani3.28,82011 / 2012
52Eik Rulling3.30,42011 / 2012
53Teet KallakmaaJärva-Jaani3.30,92011 / 2012
54Valdo JahiloTallinna Tõusujooksud3.31,02015 / 2016
55Sergei TurovEesti Invaspordi Liit3.32,42011 / 2012
56Andres RebaneTallinn3.34,92007 / 2008
57Anre NõmmeSaare Paraspordi Selts3.34,92017 / 2018
58Sergei IzotovPõhja Politseiprefektuur3.35,12007 / 2008
59Ervi KaasikuTüri3.35,22006 / 2007
60Tarmo FimbergRulluisuklubi ABEC3.35,32008 / 2009
61Ülo LompViimsi SK3.36,72002 / 2003
62Aare SelgeKarinu3.37,12006 / 2007
63Alar ÕigeEesti Invaspordi Liit3.37,72011 / 2012
64Üllar Haaboja3.40,62004 / 2005
65Arvi PiiriojaPõhja-Eesti Häirekeskus3.40,92017 / 2018
66Reimo Saarkoppel3.41,62013 / 2014
67Rünno Link3.49,42015 / 2016
68Ahto MatvejevAlbu3.52,42007 / 2008
69Viktor KirjušetškinPõhja Politseiprefektuur3.55,42007 / 2008
70Eldar BaširovPõhja Politseiprefektuur3.59,12007 / 2008
71Juhani SchleicherEesti Invaspordi Liit4.18,52011 / 2012
72Marek JäneseSK Parasport6.13,62013 / 2014

  Tagasi

Kui märkasid tabelis viga, siis teata meile >>>